Results


Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Stamford Reds - Restivo 5
Stamford Blues - Brecciano 4
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Stamford WhiteSox 2
Stamford RedBirds 5
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 4:30 PM
Postponed
New Fairfield 15u PPD
Stamford Blues - Brecciano PPD
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 2:00 PM
Postponed
FCB Insurance - Fairfield CT PPD
Stamford Reds - Restivo PPD
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 1:00 PM
Postponed
Wilton CT. PPD
Stamford Whites - Brown PPD
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 10:00 AM
Postponed
Stamford WhiteSox PPD
Stamford RedBirds PPD
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Postponed
East Coast Cobras PPD
Stamford 18u - LoCascio PPD
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Trumbull 18u 4
Stamford 18u - LoCascio 14
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Trumbull #1 0
Stamford Reds - Restivo 6
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Tallman Builders - Fairfield CT. 7
Stamford Whites - Brown 3
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Stamford WhiteSox 7
Darien Prep 18
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:00 AM
Final
New Fairfield 6
Stamford Blues - Brecciano 4
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Stamford RedBirds 5
Darien Blue Hawks 6
 
Friday, October 27, 2017 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Norwalk 13
Stamford 18u - LoCascio 4
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Stamford Whites - Brown 3
Stamford Reds - Restivo 10
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Danbury #2 7
Stamford 18u - LoCascio 7
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Trumbull #3 -
Stamford Whites - Brown -
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Stamford WhiteSox 6
Dairy Queen 7
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Stamford Blues - Brecciano 2
Santa Fuel - Fairfield 9
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Stratford 2
Stamford Reds - Restivo 4
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Darien Prep 1
Stamford RedBirds 8
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 7:00 PM
Final
FCB Insurance - Fairfield CT. 4
Stamford Whites - Brown 7
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Pomperaug#1 15u 2
Stamford Blues - Brecciano 12
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Norwalk #1 3
Stamford Reds - Restivo 13
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Danbury #1 11
Stamford 18u - LoCascio 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Bridgeport Caribe 10
Stamford WhiteSox 7
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Stamford RedBirds 9
Wilton 7
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Scarsdale NY 12
Stamford 18u - LoCascio 7
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. STAMFORD BABE RUTH BASEBALL is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

2017

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play